Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 140   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Stewart, Tim J22120000
2 Delaney, Jamison890010
3 Brodie, Thomas1480000
4 Hynes, Tom1670001
5 Erbsland, Sam1070000
6 Roka, Milan1470000
7 Sugg, Matthew B1260000
8 Perry, Hannah1760000
9 Denning, Trent J962000
10 Sheppard, Ethan1260003
11 Wilson, Callie1660010
12 Sboro, David1660000
13 Howell, Kendall1160020
14 Shah, Haard1350010
15 Singh, Jaikar1450000
16 Hareesha, Pavithran750000
17 Weyer, Keaton1050040
18 Hooper, Ryan841101
19 Pokhrel, Ashish1640000
20 Holland, Sam1340000
21 Sapkota, Jibanta1040000
22 Campbell, Zac1540010
23 Gautam, Sunam1940010
24 Lovelock, Luke H940000
25 Holmes, James1240000
26 Secomb, Aidan1140022
27 Amos-Treloar, Bailey1348210
28 Wilson, Ella1740011
29 Munn, Zac1340000
30 Benson, Liam1440000
31 McKinnon, Shania1140011
32 Trenerry, Kaylee1040000
33 Magor, Finn640010
34 Clark, Donna1230010
35 Campbell, Joel R1034010
36 McDougall, Josh838100
37 Roberts, Jack1030000
38 Hein, Mitchell1030000
39 Stone, Joel1430000
40 Major, Kohen830001
41 O'Reilly, Jessica1630011
42 Roberts, Tyson930020
43 Stewart, Daniel830022
44 Weyer, Heath1430002
45 Sullivan, Connor630000
46 Jones, Ryan K1030002
47 Riley, Jason1130001
48 Tanner, Shaun W1330000
49 Armstrong, Kelly1630010
50 Hunter-Lees, Jack1130000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 140   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.