Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 145   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sboro, David17160000
2 Howell, Joel1370032
3 Tanner, Shaun W1170000
4 Naylor, Sebastian1260000
5 Campbell, Zac1360000
6 Barrett, Joshua L19612610
7 Weyer, Heath1250020
8 Treloar, Max J1350000
9 Magor, Finn450000
10 Hollitt, Kohan T1259010
11 Ifould, Justin M750100
12 Riley, Jason750000
13 Maegraith, Thomas D1440010
14 Secomb, Aidan740010
15 Russo, Christopher M1940000
16 Gillies, Eligh1346000
17 Khelawon, Nathanial1540000
18 Rahman, Nameer1240000
19 Clifton, Mitchell730000
20 Bhandari, Rahul B730000
21 Munn, Zac630000
22 Gillies, Aiden730000
23 Bruce, Daniel M830000
24 Selby, Xander930000
25 Graham, Scott630000
26 Linke, Hudson1230000
27 Cuming, Mitchell1730010
28 Trotter, Ryan530000
29 Sugg, Matthew B830001
30 Brodie, Thomas830010
31 Kulkarni, Ved1230010
32 Bruce, Mark630000
33 Rathore, Vish1030000
34 Riddle, Trent1420000
35 Slape, Jack220000
36 Sheppard, Ethan720020
37 O'Connor, Christopher720000
38 Papworth, Charlie W321010
39 Roberts, Jack1120010
40 Labuschagne, Kian920000
41 Stewart, Tim J1820010
42 hamblin, jimmy1220001
43 Stringer, Levi1220010
44 Hynes, Tom1320000
45 Stander, Guillaume720001
46 Weyer, Keaton1220010
47 Potter, Jayce W1320012
48 Thompson, Isaac1220000
49 Levins, Jaxon623101
50 Bowen, Nick1620000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 145   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.