Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 185   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sampson, Hannah18120020
2 McCormack, Brendan L22120000
3 Russo, Christopher m17120000
4 Peterson, Amy1890001
5 Raftery, Jasper1390000
6 Stone, Huw2390010
7 Hatchett, Lewis1980011
8 Campbell, Zac1980001
9 Modistach, Jessica1770020
10 Bimbral, Harshtik1270001
11 Twohig, Ben J1270001
12 Jackson, Harry1170010
13 Armstrong, Kelly1970020
14 Hagon, Leroy1970000
15 Gautam, Sunam2370031
16 Grzyb, Noah1970000
17 Holmes, James1770000
18 Cox, Ben1360030
19 Stewart, Daniel1960010
20 Hoyle, Dylan1360000
21 Garrett, Kieran W1360020
22 Campbell, Joel R1461010
23 Sugg, Matthew B2060000
24 Maiolo, Narelle1560000
25 Parry, Mason1251000
26 Polson, Caleb750010
27 Magor, Finn1350011
28 Clark, Donna2150010
29 papworth, charlie w1050100
30 Treloar, Max J1550000
31 O'Reilly, Jessica1650001
32 Francis, Sam1350010
33 Roberts, Tyson1750011
34 Cuming, Mitchell1650001
35 Sorella, Lachlan1950010
36 Wilson, Ella1750041
37 Critchley, Marcus1250000
38 Howell, Sheridan1953112
39 Murphy, Lachlan S1450020
40 Forester, Ronaldo650001
41 Sboro, David1650001
42 Denning, Trent J1140000
43 Sullivan, Connor1240010
44 Wilson, Billy1340040
45 Knight, Lachlan1740000
46 Newman, Jacob1340000
47 McDougall, Josh15411210
48 Mallia, Nicholas1840010
49 Howell, Kendall1940010
50 Stone, Keely2040010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 185   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.