Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 185   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sampson, Hannah18120020
2 Russo, Christopher m17120000
3 McCormack, Brendan L22120000
4 Peterson, Amy1890001
5 Raftery, Jasper1390000
6 Stone, Huw2390010
7 Hatchett, Lewis1980011
8 Campbell, Zac1980001
9 Modistach, Jessica1770020
10 Gautam, Sunam2370031
11 Grzyb, Noah1970000
12 Hagon, Leroy1970000
13 Jackson, Harry1170010
14 Armstrong, Kelly1970020
15 Holmes, James1770000
16 Bimbral, Harshtik1270001
17 Twohig, Ben J1270001
18 Hoyle, Dylan1360000
19 Garrett, Kieran W1360020
20 Cox, Ben1360030
21 Stewart, Daniel1960010
22 Maiolo, Narelle1560000
23 Sugg, Matthew B2060000
24 Campbell, Joel R1461010
25 Magor, Finn1350011
26 Parry, Mason1251000
27 Polson, Caleb750010
28 Howell, Sheridan1953112
29 Murphy, Lachlan S1450020
30 Forester, Ronaldo650001
31 Sorella, Lachlan1950010
32 Wilson, Ella1750041
33 Critchley, Marcus1250000
34 O'Reilly, Jessica1650001
35 Francis, Sam1350010
36 Roberts, Tyson1750011
37 Cuming, Mitchell1650001
38 Sboro, David1650001
39 Clark, Donna2150010
40 papworth, charlie w1050100
41 Treloar, Max J1550000
42 Denning, Trent J1140000
43 Sullivan, Connor1240010
44 Wilson, Billy1340040
45 Jones, Ryan K1540020
46 Graham, Scott1240010
47 Bhatt, Shubham1540011
48 Church, Jack1040010
49 Mallia, Nicholas1840010
50 Howell, Kendall1940010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 185   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.