Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 176   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 McCormack, Brendan L18110000
2 Hatchett, Lewis1570001
3 Campbell, Zac1470001
4 Grzyb, Noah1570000
5 Russo, Christopher m1470000
6 Sampson, Hannah1370010
7 Peterson, Amy1160001
8 Garrett, Kieran W960020
9 Jackson, Harry860010
10 Twohig, Ben J960001
11 Cox, Ben1060030
12 Raftery, Jasper960000
13 Gautam, Sunam1950031
14 Murphy, Lachlan S1450020
15 Forester, Ronaldo650001
16 Clark, Donna1550010
17 Campbell, Joel R1051000
18 Stone, Huw1950010
19 Parry, Mason850000
20 Maiolo, Narelle1350000
21 Sugg, Matthew B1650000
22 Francis, Sam1150010
23 Magor, Finn940010
24 Knight, Lachlan1440000
25 Newman, Jacob940000
26 McDougall, Josh12411110
27 Bimbral, Harshtik840001
28 Holmes, James1340000
29 Hagon, Leroy1540000
30 O'Reilly, Jessica1140001
31 Mallia, Nicholas1240010
32 Roberts, Tyson1340011
33 Modistach, Jessica1130020
34 Graham, Scott830000
35 Armstrong, Kelly1230010
36 Treloar, Max J1130000
37 Sboro, David1230001
38 Hynes, Tom1430001
39 Denning, Trent J730000
40 Polson, Caleb330010
41 Long, Brodie1434002
42 Marshall, Jake1430002
43 Sorella, Lachlan1530010
44 Wilson, Ella1130021
45 Weygood, Toby1030000
46 Critchley, Marcus830000
47 Howell, Kendall1230010
48 Pokhrel, Ashish1630000
49 Stone, Keely1230010
50 Bhandari, Rahul B220000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 176   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.